North Devon Football League
North Devon Gazette Football League North Devon Gazette Football League North Devon Gazette Football League Winners

North Devon Association Football League - Transfers Season 2016-17

Total Player Transferred From Transferred To Date
71 Matt Hawkins North Molton Sports Club Landkey Town 10/12/2016
70 Wayne Thorne North Molton Sports Club Landkey Town 09/12/2016
69 Jake Thorne North Molton Sports Club Landkey Town 09/12/2016
68 Sam Stephens Boca Seniors Bideford CAFC 07/12/2016
67 Ryan Offield Chivenor Combe Martin 06/12/2016
66 Darren Nicholas Chivenor Equalizers 01/12/2016
65 Adam Shuttleworth Shamwickshire Rovers Northam Lions 24/11/2016
64 Josh Wines Bideford CAFC Woolsery 24/11/2016
63 Malcolm Stewart Torrington Northam Lions 18/11/2016
62 Jonathan Redwood Clovelly Hartland 17/11/2016
61 Ralph Chesworth Ilfracombe Town Combe Martin 15/11/2016
60 Richard Derosa Kilkhampton Morwenstow 15/11/2016
59 Archie Griffiths Boca Seniors North Molton Sports Club 11/11/2016
58 Ryan Mudway Shamwickshire Rovers Woolsery 11/11/2016
57 Matt Boylan Northam Lions Clovelly 10/11/2016
56 Tyler Prouse Shamwickshire Rovers Braunton 07/11/2016
55 Reece Stanbury Hartland Clovelly 03/112016
54 Andros Stavrinou Chivenor North Molton Sports Club 28/10/2016
53 Will Nicholls Boca Seniors Shamwickshire Rovers 28/10/2016
52 Liam Shaxton Bideford CAFC Woolsery 28/10/2016
51 Phillip Kelly Boca Seniors Fremington 22/10/2016
50 Ryan Poole Barnstaple FC Braunton 22/10/2016
49 Joe Williams Ilfacombe Town Combe Martin 18/10/2016
48 Claudio Pinto Landkey Town Boca Seniors 15/10/2016
47 Wayne Harding Kilkhampton Morwenstow 14/10/2016
46 Ben Jenkinson Boca Seniors Shebbear United 13/10/2016

45

Matthew Mansbridge Bridgerule Morwenstow 11/10/2016
44 Billy Tucker Ilfracombe Town Sporting Barum 08/10/2016
43 Jamie Barker Appledore Lions Bideford CAFC 08/10/2016
42 Michael Byrne Appledore Lions Bideford CAFC 08/10/2016
41 Toby Robinson Appledore Reserves Bideford CAFC 08/10/2016
40 Sam Shute Appledore Lions Bideford CAFC 08/10/2016
39 Jack Langford Hartland Clovelly 08/10/2016
38 Jason Jones Holsworthy Bradworthy 05/10/2016
37 Ben Davey Bideford CAFC Woolsery 03/10/2016
36 Lee Fry Boca Seniors Sporting Barum 01/10/2016
35 Marcin Dembski Barnstaple FC Equalizers 30/09/2016
34 Corey Herbert Torridgeside Putford 30/09/2016
33 Will Jeremy Torridgeside Putford 30/09/2016
32 Joe Ackland Bideford CAFC South Molton 29/09/2016
31 Terry Hollingsworth Appledore Lions Bideford CAFC 28/09/2016
30 Tom Allin Putford Hartland 28/09/2016
29 Luke Yandell North Molton Sports Club Braunton 28/09/2016
28 Charlie Webb Bideford CAFC Appledore Reserves 25/09/2016
27 Luke Kerswell Fremington Landkey Town 23/09/2016
26 Colby Dawes Fremington Equalizers 17/09/2016
25 Matt Fitzgerald Fremington Equalizers 17/09/2016
24 Ryan James Bideford CAFC Torrington 17/09/2016
23 Matt Cutler Park Rangers Torrington 17/09/2016
22 Peter Buckpitt Putford Bradworthy 16/09/2016
21 Jamie Tanner Clovelly Woolsery 15/09/2016
20 Catlin Coltman Combe Martin Braunton 15/09/2016
19 Tommy Herd Chivenor Braunton 09/09/2016
18 Timmy Pike Chivenor Braunton 09/09/2016
17 Sam Taylor Combe Martin Ilfracombe Town 08/09/2016
16 Bradley Westcott Fremington Bideford CAFC 06/09/2016
15 Carlo Chandler Holsworthy Torrington 05/09/2016
14 Dale Darch North Molton Sports Club Combe Martin 03/09/2016
13 Daniel Bean Equalizers Clovelly 03/09/2016
12 Ryan Tillman Equalizers Clovelly 03/09/2016
11 Shaun Clifford Bradworthy Bridgerule 31/08/2016
10 Charles Allman Park United Bideford CAFC 30/08/2016
9 Liam Silvestro Combe Martin Ilfracombe Town 28/08/2016
8 Joe Grimley Shamwickshire Rovers Fremington 23/08/2016
7 Robert Mitchell Shebbear United Bridgerule 22/08/2016
6 Ashton Donovan Appledore Lions Appledore 20/08/2016
5 Matt Fay Park United Appledore 19/08/2016
4 Riley England Bideford CAFC Woolsery 18/08/2016
3 Jedd Peschke Shebbear United Bridgerule 17/08/2016
2 Todd Peschke Shebbear United Bridgerule 17/08/2016
1 Brendan Hearn Shebbear United Bridgerule 17/08/2016