North Devon Football League
North Devon Football League North Devon Football League North Devon Football League Winners

North Devon Association Football League - Transfers Season 2017-18

Total Player Transferred From Transferred To Date
155 Mark Lancey Ilfracombe Town Woolacombe 31/03/2018
154 Kane Dryden Landkey Town Boca Seniors 31/03/2018
153 Lee Fry Haxton Rangers Boca Seniors 31/03/2018
152 Sam White Georgeham & Croyde Fremington 30/03/2018
151 Jake Barwick Braunton Fremington 30/03/2018
150 Kevin Hatch Kilkhampton Holsworthy 30/03/2018
149 Joshua Chalk Kilkhampton Holsworthy 30/03/2018
148 Lewis Turnbull - 2nd Transfer Fremington Barnstaple FC 30/03/2018
147 Tudor Placinta Holsworthy Bradworthy 24/03/2018
146 Niall Haydock High Bickington Merton 24/03/2018
145 Tyler Newnam Chittlehampton Landkey Town 24/03/2018
144 Damian Green Haxton Rangers Boca Seniors 21/03/2018
143 Ryan Peters - 2nd Transfer Appledore Appledore Lions 20/03/2018
142 Sam Chance Hartland & Clovelly Appledore 16/03/2018
141 Ben Floyd Torridgeside Torrington 16/03/2018
140 Adam James Kilkhampton Morwenstow 16/03/2018
139 Jordan North Ilfracombe Town Woolacombe 15/03/2018
138 Jay Thomas Holsworthy Bradworthy 10/03/2018
137 Robert Boundy Torridgeside Torrington 09/03/2018
136 Samuel Townsend Combe Martin Ilfracombe Town 09/03/2018
135 Taylor Latham Georgeham & Croyde Fremington 09/03/2018
134 Jack Damsell Bradworthy Kilkhampton 08/03/2018
133 Colin Woodcock - 2nd Transfer Ilfracombe Town Combe Martin 08/03/2018
132 Bradley Westcott - 2nd Transfer Torridgeside Shamwickshire Rovers 07/03/2018
131 Oliver Jarman - 2nd Transfer South Molton Haxton Rangers 07/03/2018
130 Ryan James Torrington Appledore Lions 03/03/2018
129 Charlie Logie - 2nd Transfer Shamwickshire Rovers Braunton 01/03/2018
128 Marcus Mahoney Pilton Academicals North Molton Sports Club 24/02/2018
127 Connor Nash - 2nd Transfer Barnstaple FC Fremington 24/02/2018
126 Will Jeremy Putford Bideford CAFC 24/02/2018
125 Shaun Cunningham Appledore Bideford CAFC 24/02/2018
124 Sam Schiller Shamwickshire Rovers Bideford CAFC 24/02/2018
123 Claudio Pinto Boca Seniors Landkey Town 24/02/2018
122 Nico Pfeiffer Chittlehampton Landkey Town 17/02/2018
121 Richie Eaton - 2nd Transfer Chittlehampton Barnstaple FC 17/02/2018
120 Connor Nash Fremington Barnstaple FC 16/02/2018
119 Callum Josselyn - 2nd Transfer Landkey Town Barnstaple FC 15/02/2018
118 Charlie Hammett Haxton Rangers Barnstaple FC 15/02/2018
117 Ross Jones Fremington Braunton 15/02/2018
116 Josh Hicks Barnstaple FC Landkey Town 13/02/2018
115 Joe Barker - 2nd Transfer Shamwickshire Rovers Park Rangers 13/02/2018
114 Martyn Levien Shamwickshire Rovers Park Rangers 13/02/2018
113 Sam Longhurst Appledore Lions Park Rangers 09/02/2018
112 Reece Heywood Ashwater Holsworthy 08/02/2018
111 Adam Randleson - 2nd Transfer Morwenstow Bideford CAFC 06/02/2018
110 Gareth Jones Northam Lions Bideford CAFC 06/02/2018
109 Karl Allsop Ilfracombe Town Combe Martin 03/02/2018
108 Paul Freeman Barnstaple FC Landkey Town 02/02/2018
107 Luke Pincombe Bideford CAFC Equalizers 01/02/2018
106 Kyle Spear - 2nd Transfer Braunton Boca Seniors 01/02/2018
105 Harry Stevens Torridgeside Torrington 31/01/2018
104 Jack Cornell Landkey Town Fremington 26/01/2018
103 Christopher Nicol - 2nd Transfer Haxton Rangers Merton 26/01/2018
102 Ryan Hall Holsworthy Bradworthy 25/01/2018
101 Russell Deacon Eastside Landkey Town 24/01/2018
100 Stephen Deacon Fremington Landkey Town 24/01/2018
99 James Varley Combe Martin Ilfracombe Town 19/01/2018
98 Nick Anderson High Bickington North Molton Sports Club 19/01/2018
97 Frank Barriball Holsworthy Kilkhampton 19/01/2018
96 Chris Hill Bridgerule Kilkhampton 19/01/2018
95 Ryan Hawkes Landkey Town Braunton 19/01/2018
94 Bradley Westcott Shamwickshire Rovers Torridgeside 18/01/2018
93 Kyle Darragh - 2nd Transfer Landkey Town Boca Seniors 13/01/2018
92 Alfie Moulden Landkey Town Boca Seniors 13/01/2018
91 Ryan Elston Landkey Town Chittlehampton 12/01/2018
90 Aaron Screech Shamwickshire Rovers Bideford CAFC 12/01/2018
89 Lee Gardiner Bradworthy Fremington 12/01/2018
88 Callum Ackland Braunton Landkey Town 10/01/2018
87 Ricky Jeffery Fremington Landkey Town 10/01/2018
86 Callum Josselyn Fremington Landkey Town 10/01/2018
85 Aaron Philps Bideford CAFC Appledore 10/01/2018
84 Jacob Nosworthy Holsworthy Bridgerule 06/01/2018
83 Ryan Sanders Bideford CAFC Fremington 04/01/2018
82 Gary Skinner Boca Seniors Shamwickshire Rovers 31/12/2017
81 Josh Pearce Landkey Town Boca Seniors 16/12/2017
80 Lewis Hopgood Stratton United Bridgerule 16/12/2017
79 Charlie Logie Landkey Town Shamwickshire Rovers 15/12/2017
78 Nathan Davis Northam Lions Appledore 15/12/2017
77 Kyle Spear Landkey Town Braunton 14/12/2017
76 Nick Coupland Ilfracombe Town Braunton 14/12/2017
75 Jack Rampling Appledore Bideford CAFC 13/12/2017
74 Adam Cornish Fremington Woolacombe 08/12/2017
73 Kris Jordan Shebbear United North Molton Sports Club 07/12/2017
72 Tom Pfeiffer Chittlehampton Landkey Town 06/12/2017
71 Kane Dryden North Molton Sports Club Landkey Town 06/12/2017
70 James Dart Holsworthy Pilton Academicals 02/12/2017
69 Aiden Bigley Chivenor Braunton 30/11/2017
68 Adam Gregory South Molton Pilton Academicals 29/11/2017
67 Kye Evans Braunton Eastside 28/11/2017
66 Stephen Lee Park Rangers Barnstaple FC 23/11/2017
65 Declan Davis North Molton Sports Club Barnstaple FC 23/11/2017
64 Shaun Bryant Combe Martin Ilfracombe Town 22/11/2017
63 Jonathan Squires Georgeham & Croyde Braunton 21/11/2017
62 Tyler Newnham Landkey Town Chittlehampton 17/11/2017
61 Daniel Toleman Barnstaple FC Landkey Town 16/11/2017
60 Kieran Cook Barnstaple FC Landkey Town 16/11/2017
59 Tony Ambrose Northam Lions Appledore Lions 13/11/2017
58 Marcin Brozek North Molton Sports Club Barnstaple FC 09/11/2017
57 Ross McNicholas Northam Lions Bideford CAFC 08/11/2017
56 Leon Beauchamp Barnstaple FC Eastside FC 06/11/2017
55 Lewis Turnbull Barnstaple FC Fremington 06/11/2017
54 Matt Deakin Landkey Town Fremington 06/11/2017
53 Kyle Jones Equalizers Chivenor 04/11/2017
52 Ryan Peters Bideford CAFC Appledore 03/11/2017
51 Jake Thorne Equalizers Merton 29/10/2017
50 Cathan Hawkes Park United Appledore 28/10/2017
49 Daniel Nicol Barnstaple FC Equalizers 28/10/2017
48 Luke Pateman Barnstaple FC Bideford CAFC 28/10/2017
47 Adam Randleson Bideford CAFC Morwenstow 28/10/2017
46 Jake Hawkins Braunton Fremington 27/10/2017
45 Sam Beck - 2nd Transfer Bideford CAFC Appledore 27/10/2017
44 Glenn Dealey Woolsery Northam Lions 27/10/2017
43 Will Talbot High Bickington North Molton Sports Club 27/10/2017
42 Simon Townsend Ilfracombe Town Braunton 26/10/2017
41 Scott Huxtable Boca Seniors North Molton Sports Club 23/10/2017
40 Wayne Thorne Equalizers Merton 21/10/2017
39 Oliver Jarman Braunton South Molton 21/10/2017
38 Daniel Tucker Bideford CAFC Braunton 21/10/2017
37 Callum Hutchings Bideford CAFC Chittlehampton 21/10/2017
36 Chris Nicol Equalizers Haxton Rangers 20/10/2017
35 Bradley Prouse Putford Bradworthy 19/10/2017
34 Joe Comerford Bideford CAFC South Molton 17/10/2017
33 George King Bideford CAFC Park United 17/10/2017
32 Kyle Darragh Barnstaple FC Landkey Town 14/10/2017
31 Brandon Owen Chittlehampton Landkey Town 14/10/2017
30 Samuel Townsend Ilfracombe Town Combe Martin 14/10/2017
29 James Dyer Ilfracombe Town Woolacombe 13/10/2017
28 Jordan North Woolacombe Lynton & Lynmouth 07/10/2017
27 Lee Parkhouse Appledore Lions Shamwickshire Rovers 06/10/2017
26 Joe Barker Bideford CAFC Shamwickshire Rovers 06/10/2017
25 Ian Keen Bideford CAFC Northam Lions 06/10/2017
24 Lee Fry Landkey Town Haxton Rangers 04/10/2017
23 Andros Stavrinou - 2nd Transfer Chittlehampton Ilfracombe Town 30/09/2017
22 George Swain Morwenstow Bideford CAFC 29/09/2017
21 Oli Robinson Northam Lions Appledore 28/09/2017
20 Harry Watt South Molton Fremington 28/09/2017
19 Luke Pickard Landkey Town Fremington 28/09/2017
18 Will Dale Ilfracombe Town Braunton 27/09/2017
17 Colin Woodcock Combe Martin Ilfracombe Town 25/09/2017
16 Paul Gumbley Northam Lions Appledore 24/09/2017
15 Andros Stavrinou Ilfracombe Town Chittlehampton 15/09/2017
14 Ian Stewart High Bickington Landkey Town 13/09/2017
13 Kurt Bayliss Braunton Landkey Town 13/09/2017
12 Sam Beck Appledore Bideford CAFC 10/09/2017
11 Jamie Coomber Georgeham & Croyde North Molton Sports Club 09/09/2017
10 Lewis Goss Landkey Town North Molton Sports Club 09/09/2017
9 Josh Phillips High Bickington Torridgeside 04/09/2017
8 Carl Holliman Boca Seniors Bideford CAFC 04/09/2017
7 Liam Moan High Bickington Equalizers 01/09/2017
6 Richard Eaton Barnstaple FC Chittlehampton 29/08/2017
5 Nathan Walter Merton Torridgeside 29/08/2017
4 Harry Barrett Holsworthy Reserves Bridgerule 19/08/2017
3 Ashley Glover Bideford CAFC Hartland Clovelly 18/08/2017
2 Henry D'Alberti Nicholson Torrington Merton 18/08/2017
1 Aaron Moan Equalizers High Bickington 18/08/2017